Skip to content
tmeds.pk
  • Health Care
    • Cardio
      • Blood Pressure
      • Chest Pain
      • Cholesterol Control
      • Heart Failure
      • Stroke Prevention
    • Central Nervous System
      • Anticonvulsants
      • Antidepressant
      • Antipsychotics
      • Balance disorder
      • CNS Miscellaneous
      • Epilepsy
      • Fever/Pain
      • Memory Disorder
      • Pain Relivers
    • Circulatory System
      • Anemia
      • Antimalarials
      • Antiplatelet
      • Bleeding
      • Circulatory Miscellaneous
      • Dehydration
      • Vaccine
    • Dermatology
      • Dermatitis
      • Dandruff
      • Derma Misc
      • Dryness
      • Eczema
      • Acne
      • Skin Care
      • Scars
      • Scabies
      • Psoriasis
      • Skin Inflammation
      • Skin infection
      • Hyperpigmentation
      • Hair Growth
    • Endocrine System
      • Diabetes
      • Endocrine Miscellaneous
      • Infertility
    • Equipment
      • B.P Meter
      • Belts
      • Bp Bulb
      • Gluco Meter
      • Gluco Meter Strips
      • Massager
      • Nebulizer
      • Puls Oximeter
      • Stethoscope
      • Thermometer
    • Eyes Nose Ears
      • Anti -Allergy
      • Anti-dryness
      • Anti-Inflammation
      • Infection
      • Ocular Hypertension
    • Gastro-Intestinal Tract
      • Acidity Reflux
      • Bacterial Infection
      • Constipation
      • Dehydration
      • Gastro Allergy
      • Gastro Miscellaneous
      • Hepatitis-C
      • Muscle Cramp
      • Nausea Vomiting
      • Miscellaneous
      • Minerals Deficiency
    • Respiratory
      • Asthma
      • Cough Suppressant
      • Respiratory Allergy
      • Respiratory Misc
      • Tuberculosis
      • Supplement
    • Urinary Tract System
      • Benign Prostate Hyperplasia
      • Frequent Urination
      • Urinary Tract Infection
  • Make Up
    • Eyes
      • Concealer
      • Eye Lashes
      • Eyebrow Color
      • Eyebrow Pencil
      • Eyebrow Pomade
      • Eyeliner
      • Eyeliner Pencil
      • Eyeshadow
      • Mascara
    • Face
      • Balm
      • Blush
      • Compact
      • Concealer
      • Contour
      • Foundation
      • Highlighter
      • Primer
      • Setting Spray
    • Lips
      • Lip Gloss
      • Lip Liner
      • Lipstick
    • Nails
      • False Nail
  • Skin Care
    • Body
      • Shampoo
      • Shower Gel
      • Soap
      • Body Scrub
    • Hands
      • Hand Wash
    • Skin
      • Face Wash
      • Serum
      • Peel Pad
      • Sheet Mask
      • Skin Care Set
      • Sun Screen
      • Acne Care
        • Acne
  • Store
    • About Us
    • Contact Us
  • My Account
0

Categories

  • Health Care
  • Makeup
  • Skin Care
Home / Products tagged “Risperidone” / Page 2

Risperidone

Showing 13–24 of 29 results

  • 11333 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkBarrett Hodgson Pakistan (Private) Ltd.

    Persch Tablets 2Mg 2X6’S

    ₨434.40
  • 11335 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkBarrett Hodgson Pakistan (Private) Ltd.

    Persch Tablets 3Mg 6’S

    ₨280.56
  • 11373 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkBarrett Hodgson Pakistan (Private) Ltd.

    Persch Tablets 4Mg 6’S

    ₨316.80
  • 11205 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkHelix Pharma

    Recept Tablets 1Mg 10’S

    ₨158.40
  • 11570 | %foldermar | tmeds.pk Out of stock Helix Pharma

    Recept Tablets 2Mg 10’S

    ₨316.80
  • 11204 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkPlatinum Pharmaceutical

    Revoc Tablets 2Mg 10’S

    ₨364.20
  • 11401 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkPlatinum Pharmaceutical

    Revoc Tablets 3Mg 6’S

    ₨336.00
  • 11041 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkAdamjee Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd

    Risp 1Mg Tablets 18’S

    ₨299.99
  • 11292 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkAdamjee Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd

    Risp 2Mg Tablets 12’S

    ₨372.00
  • 11124 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkAdamjee Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd

    Risp 30Ml Solution

    ₨480.00
  • 11094 | %foldermar | tmeds.pkAdamjee Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd

    Risp 4Mg Tablets 10’S

    ₨528.00
  • 11398 | %foldermar | tmeds.pk Out of stock Genetics Pharmaceuticals

    Vepridone Tab 3 Mg 10’S

    ₨360.00
  • ←
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • →
Get In Touch With Us For The Best Quality of Make-up Products
Yes! you can buy now 100% original branded cosmetic item, imported from USA & Italy.
Important Notes:
  • The Prescription Will Be Required For Generic Medicines
  • Upload  Prescription On The Checkout Page OR Whatsapp Your Prescription @ 03161114986
final-logo-vertical
Instagram Facebook-f

Quick Links

  • Home
  • Health Care
  • Make Up
  • Skin Care
  • Sale & Promotions

Important Links

  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Details
  • Terms & Conditions
Copyright © 2026 tmeds.pk
Powered by tmeds.pk
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.